Lease Cleaning
McLaren Vale, SA
Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in McLaren Vale Adelaide
McLaren Vale Lease Cleaning
We have a selection of lease cleaning McLaren Vale SA service packages available that cover more than 35 areas. This way you can be confident that your home will be completely cleaned once it is completed. We know how grubby your premises can get while moving out. Because of this, our services are tailored to give your place the deep clean needs, with no effort from you.
Each of the lease cleaning packages we offer come with a full 48-hour inspection guarantee. This will give you confidence that you’ll be totally happy with our service.
McLaren Vale Lease Cleaning starting from [min_fee]
- Complete Satisfaction Guarantee
- 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
- Your 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
- Flexiblity of Payment Terms
- Professional Cleaning Supplies and Equipment
The Exit Cleaners Adelaide Bond Back Promise To You
At Exit Cleaners Adelaide, we offer lease cleaning services. We offer first class cleaning services at a very inexpensive rate. We are here to completely clean the kitchen, bathrooms and the rest of the home to make it gleam before you vacate the premises. We realise that your home slowly gets grimy over time so we are here to make it less work for you to move and get a full bond refund.
One of the main factors behind disagreements between property managers and tenants is the cleanliness of the property at the end of the lease term. The tenant should hand over the property in a similar condition that it was originally given to them. A specialist cleaning service is the best bet to complete the job correctly. You will avoid any possibility of bond deduction if you rely on a professional cleaning company to clean your premises at the conclusion of the lease term.
Exit Cleaners Adelaide employs some of the best McLaren Vale SA cleaning professionals in the area. Our team will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness doesn’t prevent you getting your full bond amount back. We provide you with a 48 hour inspection guarantee and of course, if any item needs a more thorough clean, we shall undertake it cost-free. Our Certificate of Bond Clean may be presented to the landlord as evidence of professional cleaning. Your landlord will know that you have had the home cleaned through a professional cleaning service and expedite the bond return process.
In addition, our staff hiring and training procedures are comprehensive. This is to ensure the safety of both our team and the property itself.
Contact us today to obtain a free quote for your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee that you won’t be disappointed!
Impeccable End-of-Lease Cleaning Services
It can be a big job to hand over the residence to the owner or property manager in a similar condition as it was given to you. That is why many are turning to the McLaren Vale lease cleaning professionals to get the job done properly.
We are a team of committed cleaners located in Exit Cleaners Adelaide. Outstanding cleaning services with the promise of professionalism and expertise is what we are all about. With us, you can be confident of an economical lease cleaning package covering over 35 items to be certain that the job is completed immaculately.
At Exit Cleaners Adelaide McLaren Vale, we have a team of dedicated cleaners who are ready to ensure you get the full bond amount back when you vacate. We have a 48 hour inspection guarantee to ensure if anything needs more thorough cleaning, we can get it done pomptly and without any hassle. Phone us now for the very best end of lease residential cleaning services.
Living Areas & Bedrooms
Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs
Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry
Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent
Kitchen
Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps
Floors
All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept
Additional Cleaning Services
Available at additional cost
Steam Carpet CleaningWindow Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions
How Much Do You Charge For Your Lease Cleaning Service?
We start at $45 per hour for general cleaning service, and may vary depending on your cleaning requirements. Lease cleaning packages, start at [min_fee]. Contact us today to recieve an accurate price tailored to your cleaning needs.
How Far Ahead Of Time Do I Need to Book?
The sooner you book our cleaning, the higher the chance we can clean at your preferred date and time. We recommend ringing at least 1 week in advance.
How Can I Pay For My McLaren Vale Lease Cleaning?
Our flexible payment options including by phone and online mean you can pay for the cleaning service conveniently and securely.
Got Questions?
But I Do Not Know The Staff, Can I Trust Them To Do A Quality Job?
You can rest assured allour team of cleaners are trained and qualified, and have been police checked. Additionally, we hold regular training to make certain every staff member is up to date with the most efficient techniques and methods for a spotless business or home.
Do I Have Be At The Poperty When The Cleaning Is Done?
No, you don’t have to be present. You can go about your day as usual and all we need from you is to be let in the door. You can always hide a key in a secure location such as the meter box or letter box if you can not be around when the team arrive. Make sure to let us know where you have placed the key.
What If I’m Not Fully Happy With The Service?
A high quality service and total satisfaction are something we take great pride in. However, in the odd occassion you find yourself unsatisfied with our service, then please give us a call and inform us quickly and we will see what we can do to sort the situation quickly.
McLaren Vale Lease Cleaning
- Moving House Cleaning Service
- Residential Cleaning Service
- Professional Rental Vacate Cleaning
- Quality Cleaning Systems & Processes
- Move In House Cleaning
- Lease Carpet Cleaning
- Rental Vacate Cleaning Specialists
- Satisfaction Guaranteed
- Affordable Pricing & Flexible Payments
- Phone Now to Chat With Our Helpful Team
Lease Cleaning McLaren Vale 5171 SA
What We Do
Exit Cleaners Adelaide McLaren Vale SA is a leading cleaning provider in McLaren Vale SA. We are trusted by commercial partners and real estate agencies alike, and our dedicated staff work hard to ensure that you receive the very best lease cleaning service. Our aim is to ensure that all our clients are completely happy with the cleaning and experience they receive.
Regardless of what cleaning services you are searching for, we are able to assist. Whether it is your residence, business or project area, we can provide you with a thorough solution for all your cleaning needs.
All our staff are completely checked to ensure they meet your high standards. We’ve a family oriented, caring approach to our business, and every team member is given support and equal opportunity to achieve their potential, regardless of their role.
- Leading Cleaning Service Provider
- Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
- Finest Quality Service At Very Competitive Prices
Whether you have a large commercial facility or home cleaning requirements, we promise that we at Exit Cleaners Adelaide McLaren Vale can provide you with an excellent quality of service, at the most affordable price.
Comprehensive Adelaide Lease Cleaning Specialists
End of Lease Cleaning
Vacate Cleaning
Bond Cleaning
Get In Touch
