Lease Cleaning
Renown Park, SA

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Renown Park Adelaide
The Renown Park Cleaning Service You Can Depend On

Renown Park Lease Cleaning

We offer a range of lease cleaning Renown Park SA options which cover more than 35 areas, to guarantee the place is spotless upon completion. We understand how dirty residences will get over time, even with regular cleaning, and especially when you are moving out. That is why we work hard to get your house sparkling clean and exceed your expectations.

We ensure it’s easy and all the cleaning options include a 48-hr inspection guarantee to make certain our customers are totally satisfied with what we do.

Renown Park Lease Cleaning Services from only [min_fee]

  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • 35+ Cleaning Areas
  • Flexible Payment Terms
  • Quality Cleaning Supplies & Equipment
Call Now 1300 241 807
Renown Park Lease Cleaning
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
The Exit Cleaners Adelaide Bond Back Promise

The Exit Cleaners Adelaide Bond Back Promise To You

At Exit Cleaners Adelaide, we provide lease cleaning services. We provide quality cleaning services at a very affordable price. Our company is here to completely clean the kitchen, bathrooms and the rest of the residence to really make it gleam before you move out. We understand your home slowly gets grimy as time passes so we are here to make it easier for you to move and maximise your money back.

There may be nothing worse than sorting out cleaning related disputes between tenants and landlords. In order to avoid these concerns, it’s best to get on top of the situation once and for all by focusing on cleanliness. By deciding on a professional company such as Exit Cleaners Adelaide‘s, it’s easy to feel satisfied about how the residence will look. We are an expert cleaning service that can put in the hard work to be certain everything looks the way it is supposed to.

Exit Cleaners Adelaide employs some of the best Renown Park SA cleaning professionals in the business. Our company will guarantee that insufficient cleanliness doesn’t prevent you getting your full bond amount back. We provide you with a 48 hour inspection guarantee and of course, if any item demands a more comprehensive clean, we will complete it cost-free. Our Certificate of Bond Clean may be presented to the agency as evidence of professional cleaning. The landlord will be aware that you have had the residence cleaned through a professional cleaning service and hasten the bond return process.

Our hiring and training processes are comprehensive. That way we ensure the safety and security of both our staff and clients.

Phone us now to get a quote for our end of lease, vacating and bond cleaning services!

Immaculate End-of-Lease Cleaning Services

Are you planning to move away from your current rental home? Well, it is a really big job returning the home back to the property manager in the same condition it was in before you moved in to it. However, with professional Renown Park lease cleaners, you can get your apartment in good condition before moving, without all the effort of doing it all yourself.

Hire us today for any residential end of lease cleaning services you need, and depend on top quality at a really affordable price. We provide bond, vacate and end of lease cleaning packages with a checklist of more than 35 items to make certain the home is sparkling clean. As time passes, homes often become dirty and we recognize that. As such, our team are here to make your moving out simple for you.

As though that’s not enough, as soon as our company is finished, we give you a 48hr inspection period to guarantee that our services are fully completed. If any items are below standard, we will promptly revisit and provide an even more comprehensive clean, all cost free. Get a professional today!

Residential End Of Lease Cleaning
Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

What Do Renown Park Lease Cleaning Services Cost?

Our normal cleaning begins at the low cost of $45 per hour. This can vary based on your particular cleaning requirements. Our services that are tailored to lease cleaning services begin at [min_fee]. When you give us a call, we can give you accurate pricing based on your requirements.

How Long Beforehand Do I Need to Book?

Much like most cleaning services of this caliber, the quicker you get in touch, the higher the probability we will have a time slot available on your preferred time and date. The typical rule of thumb is to talk with us at least a week ahead of time. If you want the job done today or tomorrow, contact us and we’ll do our very best to slot you in if we can.

What Payment Options Do You Have For Lease Cleaning?

Our company has several payment options to suit you. We can process your payment efficiently and securely, including online and over the phone.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Home Or Business?

We have a dedicated team of professional cleaners, that are fully trained, police cleared and qualified so you can be sure of an excellent job. In addition, we conduct on-going training to ensure that our team are all current with the latest, most efficient and effective lease cleaning techniques and methods.

Will I Need To Be At The Poperty While The Cleaning Is Done?

No, you do not have to be on site. You can go about your day like normal; all we need is to be let in the door. You can leave a key in a secure spot for example in the letter box or meter box if you will not be there when the team arrive. Just make sure to let us know where to find the key.

What If I Am Not Satisfied With The Cleaning?

We have always prided ourselves on offering services that our customers will be 100% happy with. We do know that on the off occasions things can happen. If that should, let us know of the issue straight away and we will do our best to take care of it.

Got Questions?

Lease Cleaning Renown Park 5008 SA

About Us &

What We Do

Exit Cleaners Adelaide Renown Park SA has become a leading cleaning provider in Renown Park SA. We are trusted by commercial partners and property management agencies alike, and our dedicated staff strive to make sure that you receive the best possible lease cleaning service. Our aim is to ensure that all our clients are totally pleased with the service and experience they receive.

So, whether you need to have your home, business or project premises thoroughly cleaned, Exit Cleaners Adelaide Renown Park is the one-stop-solution. Our expertise and ever-growing knowledge in the market makes us your go-to for all those cleaning needs.

All our staff are thoroughly checked to ensure they meet your high standards. We’ve a family oriented and caring approach to our business, and every team member is provided support and equal opportunity to strive for their potential, no matter their role.

  • Leading Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Knowledge Of The Cleaning Industry
  • Highest Quality Service At Exgtremely Competitive Prices

From small family homes to large office buildings, everyone at Exit Cleaners Adelaide Renown Park aim to deliver the very best in customer service and lease cleaning, at the most reasonble price.

Exit Cleaners Adelaide

Comprehensive Adelaide Lease Cleaning Specialists

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 241 807